• Temukan dan Beli Sekarang Mobil Baru Honda disini Banyak Promo Menarik Kredit Murah DP Kecil, Cicilan Ringan, Cashback Puluhan Juta serta Bonus Pembelian
Laura Honda

Sample Page

This is an example page. It’s different from a blog post because it will stay in one place and will show up in your site navigation (in most themes). Most people start with an About page that introduces them to potential site visitors. It might say something like this:

Hi there! I’m a bike messenger by day, aspiring actor by night, and this is my website. I live in Los Angeles, have a great dog named Jack, and I like piña coladas. (And gettin’ caught in the rain.)

…or something like this:

The XYZ Doohickey Company was founded in 1971, and has been providing quality doohickeys to the public ever since. Located in Gotham City, XYZ employs over 2,000 people and does all kinds of awesome things for the Gotham community.

As a new WordPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this page and create new pages for your content. Have fun!

Honda Accord
All New Honda ACCORD 1.5 CVT IDR 796300000
HONDA BR-V
BR-V S MT IDR 312800000
BR-V E MT IDR 327000000
BR-V E CVT IDR 337000000
BR-V Prestige IDR 360000000
BR-V HS Prestige IDR 380000000
Honda Brio
BRIO SATYA S MT IDR 179900000
BRIO SATYA E MT IDR 191600000
BRIOSATYA E CVT IDR 204400000
BRIO RS MT IDR 245900000
BRIO RS CVT IDR 255900000
Honda City Hatchback
New Honda City Hatchback RS MT IDR 353300000
New Honda City Hatchback RS CVT IDR 363300000
New Honda City Hatchback RS + HS CVT IDR 383300000
Honda City Sedan
All New Honda CITY IDR 397200000
Honda Civic RS
All new Civic RS IDR 615400000
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
New Honda CIVIC TYPE R IDR 1404000000
Honda HR-V
1.5 S MT IDR 385800000
1.5 S CVT IDR 4059000000
1.5 E CVT IDR 408400000
1.5 CVT S.E IDR 426200000
1.5 L SE CVT TT IDR 428700000
15 T RS CVT IDR 540600000
1.5 T RS CVT TT IDR 5431000000
HONDA WR-V
WR-V E MT IDR 282000000
WR-V E CVT IDR 288200000
WR-V RS CVT IDR 306500000
WR-V RS HS CVT IDR 326500000
WR-V RS CVT TWO TONE IDR 309000000
WR-V RS HS CVT TWO TONE IDR 3290000000
NEW HONDA CR-V
CRV 1.5 TURBO IDR 727900000
CRV RS e:HEV IDR 791300000